Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Nuphar advena

Common names: кубышка(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Nymphaeaceae

Habitats: Lakes

Nuphar japonica

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Nymphaeaceae

Habitats:

Nymphaea sp.

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Nymphaeaceae

Habitats:

Rhopalosiphum nymphaeae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: