Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Nesticus eremita

Common names: Einsiedler-Höhlenspinne(AT), Höhlenspinne(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Nesticidae

Habitats: Urban areas