Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Homarus americanus

Common names: amerikahummer(NO), Amerikansk hummer(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Nephropidae

Habitats: Marine habitats

Factsheet: Homarus_americanus.pdf