Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Nemapogon granella

Common names: kornkjukemøll(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tineidae

Habitats:

Nemapogon variatella

Common names: broket kjukemøll(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tineidae

Habitats: Urban areas