Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Necrobia rufipes

Common names: Rotbeiniger Schinkenkäfer(AT), Koprakäfer(DE), Rødbenet kobrabille(DK), Roodpootkoprakever(NL), rødfotet skinkebille(NO), Köttbagge(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Corynetidae

Habitats: Under human management