Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Necrobia ruficollis

Common names: Rothalsiger Schinkenkäfer(AT), Rødbrystet kobrabille(DK), rødbrystet skinkebille(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Corynetidae

Habitats: Under human management