Search alien species

Additional criteria

13 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Narcissus asturiensis

Common names: Miniatyrpåsklilja(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Narcissus bulbocodium

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats:

Narcissus jonquilla

Common names: Jonquille(NL), Jonkvill(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Narcissus poeticus

Common names: Dichter-Narzisse(AT), Dichter-Narzisse(DE), Ægte pinselilje(DK), valge nartsiss(EE), Poetinis narcizas(LT), Witte narcis(NL), Pingstlilja(SE)

Synonymes: Narcissus majalis, Narcissus recurvus

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Narcissus poeticus x pseudonarcissus

Common names: Pinselilje x påskelilje(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats:

Narcissus pseudonarcissus

Common names: Gelbe Narzisse(AT), Ægte påskelilje(DK), kollane nartsiss(EE), Tjarnasverðlilja(IS), Tariamasis narcizas(LT), påskelilje(NO), Påsklilja(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas, Wetlands

Narcissus pseudonarcissus ssp. festalis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Narcissus pseudonarcissus ssp. pseudonarcissus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. minor

Common names:

Synonymes: Narcissus minor

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats:

Narcissus triandrus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats: Wetlands

Narcissus x hybridus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats:

Narcissus x incomparabilis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands

Narcissus x medioluteus

Common names: Bukettnarcissus(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas