Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Myzus persicae

Common names: Grüne Pfirsichblattlaus(AT), Grüne Pfirsichblattlaus(DE), Ferskenbladlus(DK)

Synonymes: Myzus nectarosiphon persicae

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Under human management, Urban areas