Search alien species

Additional criteria

12 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Arthromyzus tulipaellus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Aulacorthum circumflexum

Common names: Plettet væksthusbladlus(DK)

Synonymes: Neomyzus circumflexus

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Under human management

Chaetosiphon fragaefolii

Common names: Aardbeiknotshaarluis(NL)

Synonymes: Myzus fragariae, Pentatrichopus fragaefolii

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Myzus persicae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Myzus ascalonicus

Common names: mšice česneková(CZ), Zwiebellaus(DE), Sjalotteluis(NL), løkbladlus(NO)

Synonymes: Rhopalomyzus ascalonicus, Myzus nectarosiphon ascalonicus

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas

Myzus cerasi

Common names: Schwarze Kirschlaus(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Myzus cymbalariae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Urban areas

Myzus dianthicola

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Under human management

Myzus ornatus

Common names: Gepunktete Gewächshausblattlaus(DE), Prydbladlus(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Under human management

Myzus persicae

Common names: Grüne Pfirsichblattlaus(AT), Grüne Pfirsichblattlaus(DE), Ferskenbladlus(DK)

Synonymes: Myzus nectarosiphon persicae

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Under human management, Urban areas

Myzus portulacae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Myzus varians

Common names: Pfirsich-Waldrebe-Blattlaus(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: