Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Myosotis alpestris

Common names: aed-lõosilm (EE), alpeforglemmegei(NO)

Synonymes: Myosotis sylvatica subsp. alpestris

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: