Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Muntiacus reevesi

Common names: Chinese muntjak, Muntjak(NL)

Synonymes: Cervus moschatus, Cervus muntja

Group: Mammals

Family: Cervidae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest

Muntiacus reevesii

Common names: Muntjak(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Mammals

Family: Cervidae

Habitats: