Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Broussonetia papyrifera

Common names: Papiermaulbeerbaum(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Moraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Cicerbita macrophylla

Common names: Kæmpesalat(DK)

Synonymes: Mulgedium macrophyllum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Moraceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Crepidodera brevicollis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Moraceae

Habitats:

Ficus carica

Common names: Feigenbaum(AT), Figen(DK), Vijgenboom(NL), fiken(NO), Fikon(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Moraceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Maclura pomifera

Common names: Osagedorn(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Moraceae

Habitats:

Morus alba

Common names: Weißer Maulbeerbaum(AT), Hvid morbær(DK), Baltasis silkmedis(LT), шелковица белая(RU)

Synonymes: Morus tatarica

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Moraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Morus nigra

Common names: Schwarzer Maulbeerbaum(AT), Sort morbær(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Moraceae

Habitats: