Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Monoporeia affinis

Common names: Pontoporeja czarnooka(PL)

Synonymes: Pontoporeia affinis

Group: Arthropods

Family: Pontoporeiidae

Habitats: