Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Monacha cantiana

Common names: Kentschnecke(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Molluscs

Family: Hygromiidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Grass and heathlands