Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Merremia sibirica

Common names: Sibirisk merremia(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Convolvulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas