Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Mercurialis annua

Common names: üheaastane seljarohi (EE), Lus glinne beag(IE), Vienametis laiskenis(LT), vasaras ka┼ćepene(LV), ugrasbingel(NO), Szczyr roczny(PL), Grenbingel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas