Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Melissa officinalis

Common names: Zitronen-Melisse(AT), meduňka lékařská(CZ), Citronmelisse(DK), Citroenmelisse(NL), sitronmelisse(NO), Citronmeliss(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas