Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Melilotus wolgicus

Common names: Russisk stenkløver(DK), vene mesikas (EE), Pavolginis barkunas(LT), Volgas amoliņš(LV), russesteinkløver(NO), Nostrzyk wołżański(PL), Rysk sötväppling(SE)

Synonymes: Melilotus wolgica

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas