Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Melampyrum arvense

Common names: Pszeniec ró┼╝owy (PL), Pukvete(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Melampyrum barbatum

Common names: Pszeniec brodaty(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats:

Melampyrum cristatum

Common names: Korskovall(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Riparian zones

Melampyrum nemorosum

Common names: blåmarimjelle(NO), Natt och dag(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest