Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Matricaria chamomilla

Common names: Kryddbrá(IS), Kamomill(SE)

Synonymes: Matricaria recutita

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas