Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Illinoia azaleae

Common names: kyjatka azalková(CZ), Azalealuis(NL)

Synonymes: Masonaphis azaleae, Illinoia illinoia azaleae

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Under human management, Urban areas