Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Malus prunifolia

Common names: Sibirisk æble(DK), яблоня китайская(RU)

Synonymes: Malus domestica subsp. prunifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas