Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Malus baccata

Common names: Bær-æble(DK), småeple(NO), яблоня ягодная(RU), Bärapel(SE)

Synonymes: Pyrus baccata, Malus chamardabanica, Malus pallasiana

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas