Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lythrum hyssopifolia

Common names: Isop-kattehale(DK), Siauralape raudokle(LT), Kleine kattenstaart(NL), møllekattehale(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lythraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lythrum junceum

Common names: Binsen-Blutweiderich(AT), Smal kattehale(DK), Kruipkattenstaart(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lythraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lythrum virgatum

Common names: Smalbladet kattehale(DK), prydkattehale(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lythraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Lythrum x scabrum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lythraceae

Habitats: