Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lysichiton camtschatcensis

Common names: Vit skunkkalla(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Araceae

Habitats: Riparian zones, Wetlands