Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Galba cubensis

Common names: Kubanische Schlammschnecke(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Molluscs

Family: Lymnaeidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Pseudosuccinea columella

Common names: Amerikanische Schlammschnecke(AT)

Synonymes: Lymnaea columella

Group: Molluscs

Family: Lymnaeidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Under human management

Radix javanica

Common names: Javanische Schlammschnecke(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Molluscs

Family: Lymnaeidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Stagnicola catascopium

Common names:

Synonymes: Lymnaea catascopium

Group: Molluscs

Family: Lymnaeidae

Habitats: