Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Luzula forsteri

Common names: parkfrytle(NO), parkfryle(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Juncaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas