Search alien species

Additional criteria

18 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Allolobophora rosea

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Aporrectodea smaragdina

Common names:

Synonymes: Allolobophora smaragdina

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Bimastus tenuis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Dendrobaena austriaca

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Dendrobaena hortensis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Dendrobaena veneta

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia andrei

Common names: kompostorm(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats: Under human management

Eisenia carolinensis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia fetida

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia hortensis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats: Under human management

Eisenia japonica

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia parva

Common names:

Synonymes: Allolobophora parva

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Eisenia venata

Common names: kompostorm(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats: Under human management

Lumbricus castaneus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Lumbricus terrestris

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Octolasium cyaneum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Octolasium lacteum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats:

Satchellius mammalis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Annelids

Family: Lumbricidae

Habitats: Under human management