Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lotus corniculatus var. sativus

Common names: Foder-kællingetand(DK), Hornut tyriltunga (FO), Foderkärringtand(SE)

Synonymes: Lotus corniculatus

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands