Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lonicera periclymenum

Common names: ruotsinköynnöskuusama(FI), Vijoklinis sausmedis(LT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caprifoliaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas