Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lonicera caerulea

Common names: sinikuusama(FI), Blátoppur(IS), Melsvauogis sausmedis(LT), blåleddved(NO), Blåtry(SE)

Synonymes: Lonicera caerulea subsp. caerulea

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caprifoliaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Urban areas