Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lolium perenne

Common names: karjamaa­raihein(EE), Snøgt reigras (FO), Vallarr´ygresi(IS), плевел многолетний(RU), Engelskt rajgräs(SE)

Synonymes: Lolium marschallii

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands