Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Allium multiflorum

Common names: Italienskt rajgräs(SE)

Synonymes: Lolium multiflorum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lolium multiflorum

Common names: Vielblütiger Lolch(AT), jílek mnohokvětý(CZ), Italienisches Raygras, Vielblütiges Weidelgras(DE), Italiensk rajgræs(DK), itaalia raihein, mitmeniiteline raihein(EE), Seagalach lodálach(IE), Ítalskt r´ygresi(IS), Gausiaziede svidre(LT), daudzziedu airene(LV), Italiaans raaigras(NL), italiaraigras(NO), Życica wielokwiatowa(PL), плевел многоцветковый(RU), Italiensk rajgräs(SE)

Synonymes: Lolium multiflorum subsp. italicum, Lolium italicum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas