Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Linepithema humile

Common names: Argentinische Ameise(AT), Argentinische Ameise(DE), Argentijnse mier(NL), Mrówka argentyƄska(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Formicidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Linepithema leucomelas

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Formicidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps