Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Linaria genistifolia

Common names: Ginster-Leinkraut(DE), irbuleņlapu vīrcele(LV), russetorskemunn(NO)

Synonymes: Antirrhinum genistifolium, Linaria genistifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica

Common names: Dalmatien-Leinkraut(AT), Dalmatiner Leinkraut(DE), Jättesporre(SE)

Synonymes: Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica, Linaria dalmatica

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Linaria genistifolia subsp. genistifolia

Common names: Ginstsporre(SE)

Synonymes: Linaria genistifolia genistifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas