Search alien species

Additional criteria

21 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cymbalaria muralis

Common names: Zimbelkraut(AT), Zymbelkraut(DE), Vedbend-torskemund(DK), harilik müürlill(EE), Buaflíon balla(IE), Muurleeuwenbek(NL), murtorskemunn(NO), Cymbalaria murowa(PL), Murreva(SE)

Synonymes: Antirrhinum cymbalaria, Linaria cymbalaria

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Linaria alpina

Common names: Alpe-torskemund(DK), Alpsporre(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Linaria angustissima

Common names: Schmalblatt-Leinkraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Linaria angustissima x vulgaris

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Linaria arvensis

Common names: Lnica polna (PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats:

Linaria bordiana ssp. kralikiana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Thripidae

Habitats:

Linaria caesia

Common names: Blaugrünes Leinkraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Linaria canadensis

Common names: льнянка канадская(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Linaria genistifolia

Common names: Ginster-Leinkraut(DE), irbuleņlapu vīrcele(LV), russetorskemunn(NO)

Synonymes: Antirrhinum genistifolium, Linaria genistifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica

Common names: Dalmatien-Leinkraut(AT), Dalmatiner Leinkraut(DE), Jättesporre(SE)

Synonymes: Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica, Linaria dalmatica

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Linaria genistifolia subsp. genistifolia

Common names: Ginstsporre(SE)

Synonymes: Linaria genistifolia genistifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Linaria incarnata

Common names: Fleischrotes Leinkraut(AT), Blå torskemund(DK), Darzeline linazole(LT), blåtorskemunn(NO), льнянка мясо-красная(RU)

Synonymes: Antirrhinum incarnatum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Linaria maroccana

Common names: Marokkanisches Leinkraut(AT), Marrokkansk torskemund(DK), sommertorskemunn(NO), Färgsporre(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Linaria pelisseriana

Common names: Vesteuropæisk torskemund(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Linaria pinnifolia

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats:

Linaria purpurea

Common names: Purpur-Leinkraut(AT), Purpur-torskemund(DK), Buaflíon corcra(IE), Walstroleeuwenbek(NL), purpurtorskemunn(NO), Purpursporre(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Linaria reflexa

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Linaria repens

Common names: Streifen-Leinkraut(AT), Gestreiftes Leinkraut(DE), Stribet torskemund(DK), joonik käokannus (EE), juovakannusruoho(FI), Randagin(IS), Bruozuotoji linazole(LT), ložņu vīrcele(LV), Gestreepte leeuwenbek(NL), stripetorskemunn(NO), Lnica kreskowana(PL), Strimsporre(SE)

Synonymes: Antirrhinum repens, Linaria monspessulana, Linaria monspessulana, Linaria striata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Linaria simplex

Common names: Kleinblüten-Leinkraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Linaria spartea

Common names: Pfriemen-Leinkraut, Ruten-Leinkraut(DE)

Synonymes: Antirrhinum sparteum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats:

Linaria supina

Common names: bleiktorskemunn(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Scrophulariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas