Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Limnanthes douglasii

Common names: Sumpfblume(AT), Eggjablóm(IS), smørøye(NO), Sumpört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Limnanthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas