Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ligularia dentata

Common names: Japanischer Goldkolben(AT), Nøkketunge(DK), stor nøkketunge(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands

Ligularia fischeri

Common names: Fischer-Goldkolben(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Ligularia przewalskii

Common names: Przewalski-Goldkolben(AT), aksnøkketunge(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands

Ligularia sibirica

Common names: Sibirischer Goldkolben(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands

Ligularia stenocephala

Common names: søylenøkketunge(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: