Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Levisticum officinale

Common names: Liebstöckel(AT), libeček lékařský(CZ), Løvstikke(DK), harilik leeskputk (EE), Skessujurt(IS), Vaistine gelsve(LT), ārstniecības lupstājs(LV), Lavas(NL), løpstikke(NO), любисток лекарственный(RU), Libbsticka(SE)

Synonymes: Ligusticum levisticum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas