Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Leucojum aestivum

Common names: Sommer-Knotenblume(DE), Sommer-hvidblomme(DK), sommarsnöklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaryllidaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Riparian zones, Urban areas, Watercourses, Wetlands