Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Leucanthemum vulgare

Common names: Hvítt oksaeyga (FO), Freyjubrá(IS), Prästkrage(SE)

Synonymes: Chrysanthemum leucanthemum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands