Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Leptosphaeria maculans

Common names: Sucha zgnilizna kapustnych(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Leptosphaeriaceae

Habitats: