Search alien species

Additional criteria

6 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Acrotelsa collaris

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lepismatidae

Habitats:

Ctenolepisma lineata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lepismatidae

Habitats:

Ctenolepisma longicaudata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lepismatidae

Habitats: Under human management

Gastrotheus sumatranus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lepismatidae

Habitats:

Lepisma saccharina

Common names: rybenka domácí(CZ), Almindeligt sølvkræ(DK), majasoomukas(EE), Silvurfiskur(FO), silverfisk(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lepismatidae

Habitats: Under human management

Thermobia domestica

Common names: rybenka skleníková(CZ), Sort sølvkræ,"Ovnfisk"(DK), Ovenvisje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lepismatidae

Habitats: Under human management