Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lepiota elaiophylla

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Agaricaceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Lepiota xanthophylla

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Agaricaceae

Habitats:

Phaeolepiota aurea

Common names: gullskjellsopp(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Squamanitaceae

Habitats: