Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lepas anatifera

Common names: glat langhals(DK), Svartstilket andeskjell(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lepadidea

Habitats: Marine habitats

Factsheet: Lepas anatifera.pdf

Lepas fascicularis

Common names: furet langhals(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Coccidae

Habitats: