Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Chaiturus marrubiastrum

Common names: marūbiju haitura(LV)

Synonymes: Chaeturus marrubistrum, Leonurus marrubiastrum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Leonurus cardiaca

Common names: sirds mātere(LV), Serdecznik pospolity(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Leonurus cardiaca subsp. cardiaca

Common names: Äkta hjärtstilla(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Leonurus cardiaca subsp. villosus

Common names: Zottiger Löwenschwanz(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Leonurus sibiricus

Common names: Sibirisk hjertespand(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pyralidae

Habitats: