Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lavandula angustifolia

Common names: Schmalblatt-Lavendel(AT), Ægte lavendel(DK), lavendel(NO), Lavendel(SE)

Synonymes: Lavendula angustifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Lavandula multifida

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: