Search alien species

Additional criteria

22 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lathyrus annuus

Common names: Einjährige Platterbse(AT), suvik-seahernes, üheaastane seahernes(EE), småflatbelg(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas

Lathyrus aphaca

Common names: Ranken-Platterbse(AT), Bladløs fladbælg(DK), vītņu dedestiņa(LV), mølleflatbelg(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lathyrus articulatus

Common names: Leddelt fladbælg(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Lathyrus cicera

Common names: Kicher-Platterbse(AT), Murstensrød fladbælg(DK), purpurflatbelg(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Lathyrus clymenum

Common names: Middelhavs-fladbælg(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats:

Lathyrus hirsutus

Common names: Lådden fladbælg(DK), karvane seahernes (EE), Plaukuotasis pelezirnis(LT), skarbā dedestiņa(LV), Ruige lathyrus(NL), lodneflatbelg(NO), Luddvial(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lathyrus inconspicuus

Common names: sveltflatbelg(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Lathyrus incurvus

Common names: bueflatbelg(NO), Sabelvial(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats:

Lathyrus latifolius

Common names: Breitblättrige Platterbse(DE), breiflatbelg(NO)

Synonymes: Lathyrus membranaceus, Lathyrus sylvestris

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Riparian zones

Lathyrus latifolius ssp. latifolius

Common names: Flerårig ærteblomst(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lathyrus linifolius

Common names: Gökärt(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Lathyrus nissolia

Common names: Græsbladet fladbælg(DK), Groszek liściakowy(PL), Gräsvial(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Lathyrus ochrus

Common names: Vingefrugtet fladbælg(DK), bleikflatbelg(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats:

Lathyrus odoratus

Common names: Duft-Platterbse(AT), Almindelig ærteblomst(DK), lõhnav lillhernes (EE), Kvapusis pelezirnis(LT), blomsterert(NO), Luktärt(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lathyrus pannonicus

Common names: ungāru dedestiņa(LV)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lathyrus pisiformis

Common names: lasarusflatbelg(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats:

Lathyrus pratensis

Common names: Eingjarflatbjølgur(FO), Gulvial(SE), gulflatbelg(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Lathyrus sativus

Common names: Saat-Platterbse(AT), Græs-fladbælg(DK), fôrflatbelg(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Lathyrus sphaericus

Common names: Kugelsamige Platterbse(AT), Kugelsamige Platterbse(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats:

Lathyrus tingitanus

Common names: Afrikansk fladbælg(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Lathyrus tuberosus

Common names: Gumbinis pelezirnis(LT), jordflatbelg(NO), Groszek bulwiasty (PL), Knölvial(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Lathyrus venetus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas