Search alien species

Additional criteria

17 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dasyscyphus willkommii

Common names: Larixkankerviltkelkje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Hyaloscyphaceae

Habitats:

Gomphidius maculatus

Common names: Larixspijkerzwam(NL), lerkesleipsopp(NO), Lärkslemskivling(SE)

Synonymes: Gomphidius gracilis

Group: Fungi

Family: Agaricales

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Lachnellula occidentalis

Common names: Larixviltkelkje(NL), lerkehårskål(NO), Lärkskål(SE)

Synonymes: Lachnellula hahniana, Dasyscyphus occidentalis

Group: Fungi

Family: Ascomycetes

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Larix decidua

Common names: Europæisk lærk(DK), euroopa lehis (EE), Europinis maumedis(LT), Europese lork(NL), europalerk(NO), Europeisk lärk(SE)

Synonymes: Larix europaea, Pinus larix

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Larix decidua

Common names: Europæisk lærk(DK), euroopa lehis (EE), Europinis maumedis(LT), Europese lork(NL), europalerk(NO), Europeisk lärk(SE)

Synonymes: Larix europaea, Pinus larix

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Larix decidua ssp. decidua

Common names: Europæisk lærk(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Larix decidua ssp. polonica

Common names: Polsk lærk(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Larix gmelinii

Common names: Østsibirisk lærk(DK), Dahurlärk, Mandschurisk lärk(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Larix kaempferi

Common names: Japansk lærk(DK), Goudlork(NL), japanlerk(NO), Modrzew japoński(PL), Japansk lärk(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Larix kaempferi

Common names: Japansk lærk(DK), Goudlork(NL), japanlerk(NO), Modrzew japoński(PL), Japansk lärk(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Larix laricina

Common names: Kanadalärk(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Larix marschlinsii

Common names: Hybridlärk(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Larix sibirica

Common names: siberi lehis (EE), siperianlehtikuusi(FI), Síberíulerki(IS), sibirlerk(NO), Sibirisk lärk(SE)

Synonymes: Larix russica, Larix sibirica var. altaica

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Larix sibirica

Common names: siberi lehis (EE), siperianlehtikuusi(FI), Síberíulerki(IS), sibirlerk(NO), Sibirisk lärk(SE)

Synonymes: Larix russica, Larix sibirica var. altaica

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Larix x lubarski

Common names: Ljubarski lehis (EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Larix x marschlinsii

Common names: Hybrid-lærk(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Pinaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Tricholoma psammopus

Common names: Lerkiskjalda(IS), Larixridderzwam(NL), lerkemusserong(NO), Lärkmusseron(SE)

Synonymes: Agaricus psammopus

Group: Fungi

Family: Agaricales

Habitats: Boreal forest, Host, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest