Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lamium purpureum var. hybridum

Common names:

Synonymes: Lamium hybridum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats:

Lamium purpureum var. incisum

Common names: Flikplister(SE)

Synonymes: Lamium hybridum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas